Skip to product information
1 of 1

Foxy Saltwater Tropicals

Astrea Turbo Grazer Snails 10 pack

Astrea Turbo Grazer Snails 10 pack

Regular price $8.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common name: Turbograzer Snail

Scientific name:Astrea tecta

Depth found: 1' to 20'

Size: 1/4" to 1 "

Compatibility: Great in reef tanks

How common: Very

View full details